Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MANOR STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+190.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3HS
← Back to All Properties