Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPINNEY NORTH, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+45.7%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+96.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2AS
← Back to All Properties