Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CHESFORD CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+63.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-24.1%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+162.4%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7LP
← Back to All Properties