134, RIVERGREEN, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 8AW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+106.9%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000-7.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,500+8.6%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+163.6%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-5.7%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1