Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, PRIORY HOUSE, BOLTERS LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£220,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£517,500
+74.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,475
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties