Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WHALLEY ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+40.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+77.0%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9EA
← Back to All Properties