Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,950
+91.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+46.3%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9SB
← Back to All Properties