Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROSEWOOD FARM COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-2.2%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DG
← Back to All Properties