20, TYE COMMON ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£370,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000+123.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£370,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995+98.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£148,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1