11, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£296,000+1.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000+101.4%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+113.2%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1