Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NUNEHAM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,500
+68.1%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Detached
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+24.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4PZ
← Back to All Properties