24, WAVENEY CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+206.7%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1