22, REGENTS COURT, KINGS ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,500+123.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 9 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1