Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIDGEWAYS, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9DF
← Back to All Properties