54, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4UY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,500+131.2%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,950+15.1%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+1.7%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1