Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+6.6%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8DS
← Back to All Properties