Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+99.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,050
+3.9%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9BW
← Back to All Properties