Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MEADOW DRIVE, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+62.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+35.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+196.5%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5XU
← Back to All Properties