THE OLD FORGE, MAIN ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+51.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+32.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1