Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SUMMERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.4%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+235.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1AL
← Back to All Properties