Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, CHALDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,000
+21.3%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+79.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5PN
← Back to All Properties