Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£325,000
+6.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+31.2%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AA
← Back to All Properties