49, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.9%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+290.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+20.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1