2, GRAMPIAN WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 0PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£226,000+111.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+78.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1