Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WARWICK CRESCENT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.9%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+9.7%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1TG
← Back to All Properties