Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAMPOLE WAY, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£570,000
+48.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6FN
← Back to All Properties