5, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+251.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+29.4%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1