Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWANNELL WAY, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3DF
← Back to All Properties