Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NICHOLLS STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+48.8%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+19.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4GY
← Back to All Properties