4, JACKSON ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+16.5%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+209.3%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+19.4%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+38.5%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1