Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARSTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+71.0%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+56.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5TW
← Back to All Properties