Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+49.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+146.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4SB
← Back to All Properties