Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FULMAR PLACE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+5.7%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NW
← Back to All Properties