Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GUELPH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 8RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,550
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,550
+43.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+326.2%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 8RA
← Back to All Properties