Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,950
+43.5%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+56.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties