Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FIVE ACRES, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,300
Last Sold Price
25 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£9,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,300
+8.9%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+101.8%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8HN
← Back to All Properties