Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DOUGLAS AVENUE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN5 7QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£140,705 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,295
-99.1%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Other
-£140,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 25 January 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7QY
← Back to All Properties