Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARCOURT CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+36.8%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8BJ
← Back to All Properties