Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,995
+19.2%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties