Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MAURECOURT DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5SE
← Back to All Properties