111, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,500+186.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+43.6%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1