59, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,400
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£112,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,400+102.2%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£112,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+96.4%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1