Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+8.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+73.7%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950
+34.5%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+4.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8TD
← Back to All Properties