Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINMEL CLOSE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 3RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+19.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 3RX
← Back to All Properties