Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WELLCROFT GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,999
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,999
-9.1%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.3%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,920
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0LU
← Back to All Properties