Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+95.2%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+94.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties