824, EDENFIELD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,000+97.9%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+31.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1