12, EGLES GROVE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 2BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+17.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+88.1%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1