Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+69.0%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+73.2%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5JA
← Back to All Properties