Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, BOWERS AVENUE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+33.0%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+36.3%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+83.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2PP
← Back to All Properties